Giving

Staff Members

  The List of Staff Members
Department :
Department :ACADEMIC DIRECTOR
S.No. Name Image
1 DR. SIMI MEHTA
Department :PRINCIPAL
S.No. Name Image
1 MR. RAJ KISHORE SHARMA
Department :VICE-PRINCIPAL
S.No. Name Image
1 MR. K. R. JHA
Department :JUNIOR WING INCHARGE
S.No. Name Image
1 MR. RAVI SHEKHAR
Department :ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF
S.No. Name Image
1 MR. S. NAIDU
2 MRS. S.NAIR
3 MR. BHUMESH KUMAR
4 MR. MANOJ KUMAR
5 MISS DEEPIKA VERMA
6 MRS. TERESA BELLINGHAM
7 MR. RAJESH PRASAD
Department :ENGLISH
S.No. Name Image
1 MR. K.R.JHA
2 MR. R.K. JHA
3 MRS. SUNANDA BAUL
4 MR. NABARUN SENGUPTA
5 MR. SHIBIN V S
6 MRS. SUCHANDRA DEY
7 MRS. APARNA SINGH
8 MRS. SOMA LAHIRI
9 MRS. NISHA JAISWAL
10 MR. SHASHI BHUSHAN SINGH
11 MS. SMRITI KUMARI
Department :ACCOUNTANCY
S.No. Name Image
1 MR. DILIP KUMAR
Department :HINDI
S.No. Name Image
1 MR. SURENDRA PRASAD
2 MR. SANJAY KUMAR PANDEY
3 MRS. SIMPI KUMARI
4 MR. BISHNU KUMAR
5 MR. D. D. MISHRA
6 MRS. MANJUSHRI
Department :ECONOMICS
S.No. Name Image
1 MISS SWETA GUHA ROY
2 MRS. KHUSHBOO
3 MS. JYOTI CHOUDHARY
Department :SANSKRIT
S.No. Name Image
1 MR. MANIBHUSHAN SHARMA
2 MR. DIVYANSHU KUMAR PANDEY
3 MR. ABHAY KUMAR CHAUDHARY
Department :PHYSICS
S.No. Name Image
1 MR. KUMAR ASHUTOSH
2 MR. BIRENDRA KUMAR SINGH
3 MR. PANKAJ KUMAR SINGH
4 MR. KAUSHIK BANERJEE
5 MR. SURAJ KUMAR
6 MRS. PUJA SINGH
7 MRS. SONAM SRITI
Department :CHEMISTRY
S.No. Name Image
1 MR. SARWESHWAR PRADHAN
2 MRS. SUSHMA PRASAD
3 MR. SANJEET KUMAR RAI
4 MR. ABHIMANYU DUBEY
5 MISS TARANNUM PARWEEN
6 MR. AJAY KESHRI
Department :SOCIAL SCIENCE
S.No. Name Image
1 MRS. TAMIL SELVI
2 MRS. KUMARI VEENA
3 MRS. NANCY ROSY SINGH
4 MR. SUDIP GHOSHAL
5 MISS ANJANA PREETY TIGGA
6 MR. SANTOSH KUMAR MANDAL
Department :MATHEMATICS
S.No. Name Image
1 MR. RAJKISHORE SHARMA
2 MR. A.K. SHRIVASTAVA
3 MR. RAVI SHEKHAR
4 MR. UJJWAL KUMAR
5 MRS. POONAM BHAGAT
6 MR. KUMAR RAHUL SINGH
7 MR. SANJAY KUMAR CHOUDHARY
8 MR. BIJU PAUL
9 MS. SUJITA RAY
10 MR. DILIP KUMAR PANDA
11 MR. AMIT GOSWAMI
Department :BIOLOGY
S.No. Name Image
1 DR. RANJEET KUMAR RANJAN
2 MR. SARWAN KUMAR
3 MR. SEN DATT
4 MS. NUPUR KUMARI
Department :COMPUTER
S.No. Name Image
1 MR. ASHOK PRASAD SINGH
2 MR. JAIPAL KUMAR
3 MR. DEEPAK KUMAR SINGH
4 MR. RAJARSHI SURAL
5 MR. AMIT KUMAR
6 MRS. GOUTAMI GEETA
Department :PHYSICAL EDUCATION
S.No. Name Image
1 MR. RAJASHISH SARKAR
2 MR. VISHAL SINGH
Department :PRIMARY WING
S.No. Name Image
1 MRS. INDRANI MINJ
2 MRS. MARIYAM S. ROY
3 MR. TARAKANT PATEL
4 MRS. SIJY ISAAC
5 MRS. NITU DARGOA
6 MRS. MADHUMITA DAS
7 MRS. BIKI GANDHI
8 MRS. CHINTAMANI NEHA
9 MRS. MADHUMITA PUTITUNDI
10 MRS. ANURADHA PAPNEJA
11 MISS NEHA MAKKAR
12 MRS. SHILPA GUPTA
13 MRS. MANIDEEPA DE
14 MRS. MINTI HARSHITA
15 MRS. DEBLINA GHOSH
16 MRS. NESHAT PARWEEN
17 MISS JYOTI S. KERKETTA
18 MRS. CHANDRANI BOSE
19 MRS. ANURAG VIDHYARTHI
20 MR. SUJAN PAL
21 MRS. RAJNI KHATRI
22 MISS AMRITA DAIBAJNA
23 MRS. SUSHMA S. MINZ
24 MRS. REKHA SINGH
25 MRS. RADHIKA MEHTA
26 MRS. ANINDITA DEB
27 MRS. ANJALI PRASAD
28 MRS. ANJU BABUTA
29 MRS. SONALI SINHA
30 MRS. RUCHITA CHOUDHARY
31 MRS. INDU SINGH
32 MISS AJITHA RANI
33 MRS. ANIMA KUMUD TOPNO
34 MRS. SULAKSHNA GOSWAMI
35 MRS. VANDANA MISHRA
36 MR. RAJESH SUNAM
37 MISS RASHMI RANI
38 MRS. HEMA BATTA
39 MRS. MANISHA CHOUBEY
40 MRS. RASHEE SALUJA
41 MRS. SEEMA DEOGHARIA
42 MRS. USHA SINGH
43 MRS. RITA SINGH
Department :TRANSPORT
S.No. Name Image
1 MR. SANJAY KUMAR
Department :LIBRARY
S.No. Name Image
1 DR. DILIP KUMAR
2 MR. JITENDRA KUMAR
Department :ARCHERY
S.No. Name Image
1 MR. PREM PURTY
Department :MUSIC
Department :BUSINESS STUDIES
S.No. Name Image
1 MR. RAMKRISHNA GUPTA
Department :HEADMISTRESS
Oxford Mobile