Giving

Departments...

  The List of Staff Members
Department :
Department :PRINCIPAL
S.No.NameQualification
1 MR. SURAJ SHARMA M. Sc., B. Ed.
Department :VICE-PRINCIPAL
S.No.NameQualification
1 Mr. A. K. SINGH M. Sc., B. Ed.
Department :ENGLISH
S.No.NameQualification
1 Mr. R. K. Jha M. A., B. Ed.
2 Mr. K. R. Jha M. A., B. Ed.
3 Ms. Munmun Mukherjee M. A., B. Ed.
4 Ms. A. Fatima M. A., B. Ed.
5 Ms. S. Baul M. A., B. Ed.
6 Mr. Nabarun Sengupta M. A., B. Ed.
7 Ms. Nisha Jaiswal M. A., B. Ed.
Department :ACCOUNTANCY
S.No.NameQualification
1 PRAKASH VEER M. COM., B. Ed.
2 RANJEET KUMAR RAJU M. COM.,B. Ed.
Department :HINDI
S.No.NameQualification
1 SUREDRA PRASAD M.A., B.Ed.
2 SANJAY PANDEY M.A., B. ED.
3 D. D. MISHRA M.A., B. Ed.
Department :ECONOMICS
S.No.NameQualification
1 Ms. Sweta Guha M. A., B. Ed.
2 Mr. Alok Singh M. Com., B. Ed.
Department :SANSKRIT
S.No.NameQualification
1 Mr. B. K. Prajapati M. A., B. Ed.
2 Mr. Ravindra Kumar M. A., B. Ed.
Department :PHYSICS
S.No.NameQualification
1 Mithilesh Pd. Singh M. Sc., B. Ed.
2 Mr. Manoj kumar M.Sc, B. Ed.
3 Mr. Pankaj Mehra M. Sc., B. Ed.
4 Ms. Puja Singh M. Sc., B. Ed.
5 Mr. A. K. SINGH (VICE- PRINCIPAL) M. Sc., B. Ed.
6 Mr. A. Chakraborthy M. Sc., B. Ed.
Department :CHEMISTRY
S.No.NameQualification
1 DR. S. RAI M. Sc., B. Ed.
2 S. PRASAD M. Sc. ,B. Ed.
3 AJAY KESHRI B. Sc. B. Ed.
4 Mr. Sarweshwar Pradhan M. Sc., B. Ed.
5 Mr. Abhimanyu Dubey M. Sc., B. Ed.
Department :S. ST.
S.No.NameQualification
1 Ms.Jyoti Singh M. A., B. Ed.
2 Mrs. Tamil Selvi M.A.,B. Ed.
3 Mrs. Geeta Mishra M.A., B. Ed.
4 Ms. Anchan Keshri M.A., B. Ed.
5 Ms. Archana kumari M.A., B. Ed.
6 Mrs. Sharmistha Bardhan M.A., B. Ed.
Department :MATHS
S.No.NameQualification
1 NARESH KUMAR THAKUR M. Sc., B. Ed.
2 Mr. Raj Kishor Sharma M. Sc., B. Ed.
3 Mr. A.K. Shrivastava M. Sc., B. Ed.
4 Mr Manoj Kumar M. Sc., B. Ed.
5 Mr. Prakash Keshri M. Sc., B. Ed.
6 Mr. M. K. Sinha M. Sc., B. Ed.
7 Mr. T. P. Sinha M. Sc., B. Ed.
8 Ms. Sujita Ray M. Sc., B. Ed.
9 Ms. Poonam Bhagat M. Sc., B. Ed.
10 Mr. Biju Paul M. Sc., B. Ed.
11 Ms. Sangeeta Hazare M. Sc., B. Ed.
Department :BIOLOGY
S.No.NameQualification
1 Mr. S.B.Pandey M. Sc., B. Ed.
2 Ms. Beena M. Sc., B. Ed.
Department :COMPUTER
S.No.NameQualification
1 Mrs. Rolley MCA
2 Mrs. Manorama MCA
3 Mr Ashok Prasad Singh MCA
4 Mr. Jaipal Kumar MCSE
Department :P. H. E.
S.No.NameQualification
1 VISHALSINGH B. P. Ed
2 Mr. Rajashish Sarkar B.P. Ed.
Department :PRIMARY WING
S.No.NameQualification
1 MRS. MADHURI MAZUMDAR B.A.
2 MRS. SUTARUPA MITRADEEP B.Com
3 MRS. RAVINDER KAUR B.A., B.Ed.
4 MRS. SIJY ISAAC B.Sc., B.Ed.
5 MRS. MOONMOON DEOGHARIA M.A., B.Ed.
6 MRS. MADHUMITA DAS M.A., B.Ed.
7 MRS. BIKI GANDHI M.Sc., B.Ed.
8 MRS. CHINTAMANI NEHA M.A., B.Ed.
9 MRS. NITIMA RAHIL TIRKEY M.A.
10 MRS. MADHUMITA PUTITUNDI B.A., B.Ed.
11 MRS. ANURADHA PAPNEJA M.Com, B.Ed.
12 MRS. SHAMPA MAJHI B.Sc., B.Ed., M.A. (Eng)
13 MRS. SWAPNA MAZUMDAR M.Sc., B.Ed.
14 MISS SNIGDHA BISWAS M.A., B.Ed., CTET
15 MRS. MANIDEEPA DE M.Sc.,B.Ed., CTET
16 MRS. MINTI HARSHITA M.A., B.Ed., CTET
17 MRS. DEBLINA GHOSH M.Com, B.Ed.
18 MRS. PUNAM SINHA M.Sc., B.Ed.,CTET
19 MRS. NESHAT PARWEEN B.A.,B.Ed.
20 MISS PUSHPA M.A., B.Ed.
21 MRS. SHRAVANI FOUZDAR Sangeet Prabhakar, M.A.(Eco), M.A. (RD)
22 MRS. REKHA SINGH M.A., B.Ed.
23 MRS. RADHIKA MEHTA M.A.,B.Ed.
24 MISS KIRAN RUBY M.A., B.Ed.
25 MRS. ANINDITA DEB B.A., B.Ed.
26 MRS. ANJALI PRASAD M.A., B.Ed.
27 MRS. ARCHANA TOPPO B.Sc., B.Ed.
28 MRS. ANJU BABUTA B.Com, B.Ed.
29 MRS. BEAUTY SINGH M.Sc., B.Ed.
30 MRS. MADHURI SINHA B.A., B.Ed.,CTET
31 MRS. USHA SINGH M.Sc., B.Ed.
32 MRS. SONALI SINHA M.A., B.Ed.
33 MRS. RUCHITA CHOUDHARY M.Sc., B.Ed.
34 MRS. INDU SINGH M.A., B.Ed., CTET
35 MRS. AJITHA RANI M.Sc., B.Ed.
36 MRS. ANIMA KUMUD TOPNO B.A., B.Ed.
37 MRS. APARNA MOITRA M.A., B.Ed.
38 MRS. POOJA CHAWLA M.A., B.Ed.
39 MRS. GUNJAN KINDO B.Sc., B.Ed.
40 MRS. SULAKSHANA GOSWAMI M.Sc., B.Ed.
41 MRS. DIPTI SINHA M.Sc., B.Ed.
42 MRS. ANJALI DOHRAY B.Tech (Architecture),Master in Fine Arts
43 MRS. VANDANA MISHRA B.A. B.Ed.
44 MR. RAJESH SUNAM +2, Bagpiper, Brass Band
45 MISS RASHMI RANI M.A., B.Ed.
46 MRS. PRIYANKA KUMARI M.A., B.Ed., CTET
47 MRS. MRIDULA SHARMA M.A., B.Ed.
Department :ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF
S.No.NameQualification
1 Mrs. Sujitha Nair M.Com, CCA
2 Mr. S. Naidu B. Com., DCA, Tally
3 Mr. M. K. Sinha B. Com., DCA, Tally, C.A. Inter
4 Bhumesh Kumar B. Com., DCA,
5 Mrs. Teresa Bellingham B.A.
Department :TRANSPORT
S.No.NameQualification
1 Mr. Sanjay Kumar M.A., B. Ed.
2 Mr. Sadanand Bauri B.Sc.(IT)
Department :LIBRARY
S.No.NameQualification
1 Mr. Dilip Kumar M. A., B. Lib., Ph. D.
2 Mr. Jitendra Kumar B. Com., B. Lib
Department :ARCHERY
S.No.NameQualification
1 MR. PREM PURTY +2 NIS(Archery)
Oxford Mobile